All Katjes Gummy Candy

All Katjes Gummy Candy

Whether you're feeling sweet or craving some sour - our gummies are colorful, chewy and vegan - no animal gelatin!

  • Rainbow Gummy Candy
    Rainbow Gummy Candy
    Rainbow Gummy Candy

    Rainbow Gummy Candy

  • Sour Gummy Candy
    Sour Gummy Candy
    Sour Gummy Candy

    Sour Gummy Candy

  • Love & Stars Gummy Candy
    Love & Stars Gummy Candy
    Love & Stars Gummy Candy

    Love & Stars Gummy Candy

  • Sheroes Gummy Candy
    Sheroes Gummy Candy
    Sheroes Gummy Candy

    Sheroes Gummy Candy

  • Wild & Free Foam Gummy Candy
    Wild & Free Foam Gummy Candy
    Wild & Free Foam Gummy Candy

    Wild & Free Foam Gummy Candy

Are Gummies Vegan?

Most gummy candies get their chewy texture from gelatin that is derived from cows or pigs. Katjes gummy candy does not contain any animal gelatin but vegan ingredients instead, making them a super delicious choice if you're vegan*, vegetarian*, flexitarian* or on a restriction diet*.

*Contains wheat derived ingredients. Made on equipment that also processes products containing milk and coconut.